|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Łukasz | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 5 Kartuzy | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Julita Frankowska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | Cyntia Formela * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/5 | 20% | 0/2 | 0% | -2 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||
6 | Nikola Littwin | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wanesa Furman | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Majkowska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Antonina Machola | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kamila Grobel * (kpt.) | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Balerstet * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12 | Agata Gilmajster | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kornelia Rymarska | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Agata Makurat | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Julia Gorlikowska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
suma | 4 | 110:00 | 2/10 | 20% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Monika Tomaczkowska | zespołowe: | 0 | 2 | trenera: |
SP 3 Żyrardów | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Zuzanna Ludwiczuk | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Majewska | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dagmara Dziedzic * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Milena Jarkiewicz * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
8 | Iga Gejcyg * (kpt.) | 4 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 2/2 | 100% | +2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
9 | Julia Paradowska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Runkwitz | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Aleksandra Kowalska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
12 | Katarzyna Grzywna * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/4 | 0% | +2 | 2 | -6 | |||||||||||
13 | Aleksandra Krynska | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Zuzanna Stefankiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kinga Cichecka | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 6 | 110:00 | 2/12 | 16% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Klaudia Budkiewicz | zespołowe: | 2 | 2 | trenera: |